Full Roster

Class # Name Line Name
Alpha Class – Fall 2008
Alpha 1 Tony Mai KidRobot
Alpha 2 Romel Pancho F.E.A.R.
Alpha 3 Jonathan Barlaan Impound
Alpha 4 Billy Bui Easy Rider
Alpha 5 Don Dau Prestige
Alpha 6 Daniel Lalican O.U.T.C.A.S.T.
Alpha 7 Tuan Le Four Ize
Alpha 8 Newton Nguyen The Kount
Alpha 9 Michael Montuno Ballistic
Alpha 10 Johnny Nguyen Primal
Beta Class – Spring 2009
Beta 11 Richard Barrido Bloodlust
Beta 12 Raphael Rivera Amun-Ra
Beta 13 Renato Marciano Kartel
Beta 14 Thierry Phouthavong T.K.O.
Beta 15 Danny Boyette D.R.O.I.D.
Beta 16 Christian Reynes Rebel Ape
Gamma Class – Fall 2009
Gamma 17 Lam Nguyen E.L.I.T.E.
Delta Class – Spring 2010
Delta 18 Niño Fajardo Kode Red
Delta 19 Jeffrey Lim Ironclad
Delta 20 Luis Lozano Falsetto
Delta 21 Jeff Helin Gao COMBAT
Delta 22 Kishan Fichadiya EMBLEM
Epsilon Class – Fall 2010
Epsilon 23 Justin Mayo R.S.X.
Epsilon 24 Edwin Agabin OMEN
Epsilon 25 Mike Truong C.H.R.O.M.E.
Epsilon 26 Michael Nation Axis
Epsilon 27 Christian Alvarez Bahamut
Zeta Class – Spring 2011
Zeta 28 John Sia Facebook
Zeta 29 Camilo Moya D-Slang
Zeta 30 Scotty Patria Justified
Eta Class – Fall 2011
Eta 31 Bob James Cal illest
Eta 32 Joey Frye Jetpack
Eta 33 Vinh Nguyen A.B.S.I.N.T.H.E.
Eta 34 Tim Roberts Brigade
Theta Class – Spring 2012
Theta 35 Khai Ho yukMOUTH
Theta 36 Jimee Truong Krimson
Theta 37 Daniel Kinjo Trilogy
Theta 38 Vinson Cao Volatile
Theta 39 Liam Egan LockOUT
Theta 40 Jean-Paul Parenteau O-ZONE
Theta 41 Alexander Parker Ascension
Iota Class – Fall 2012
Iota 42 Uriel Garcia Fuego
Iota 43 Taro Miyabayashi Manifest
Iota 44 Andy Mai Cutlass
Iota 45 Michael Miglio Antidote
Iota 46 Jason Reyes EXECUTIONER
Iota 47 Albert Reyes Asylum
Kappa Class – Spring 2013
Kappa 48 Nic Dale Cardinal
Kappa 49 Tim Garcia Skyfall
Kappa 50 Khoi Nguyen Kutthroat
Kappa 51 Casper Yen KING TUT
Kappa 52 Thomas Nguyen R.A.Y.Q.U.A.Z.A.
Kappa 53 Richard Han The Decision
Lambda Class – Fall 2013
Lambda 54 Juan Chau UPROAR
Lambda 55 Quan Nguyen Seeker
Lambda 56 The Phung WARLOCK
Lambda 57 Jimmy Nguyen Minotaur
Lambda 58 Dat Pham Death Adder
Lambda 59 Brandon Pham Tartarus
Mu Class – Spring 2015
Mu 60 Jerome Howard Backlash
Mu 61 Andy Le Hardstyle
Mu 62 Bryan San Antonio SCARAB
Mu 63 Devin Tran KNIVES
Mu 64 Scott Wu The Equalizer
Mu 65 Son Nguyen Kritical
Mu 66 Quy Van Deadlift
Mu 67 Ju’Von Nathan Bankai
Mu 68 Kevin Tran Kronos
Nu Class – Fall 2015
Nu 69 Daniel Phan Klassic
Nu 70 Tan Tran R.A.I.K.O.U.
Nu 71 Quan Huynh Global
Nu 72 David Dang TENSEIGA
Nu 73 Christiaan Oosthuizen Cashout
Omicron Class – Fall 2016
Omicron 74 Jordan Reyes DEATH KNIGHT
Omicron 75 Judson Cabatana Deuterium
Omicron 76 Michael Nguyen Arachnid
Omicron 77 Minh Nguyen KILL SWITCH
Omicron 78 Tai Hailè SHENRON
Omicron 79 Kenny Nguyen illicit
Omicron 80 Randy Tran Kloud 9

 

Advertisements